Is Dylon Colour Catcher Sheets Laundry Sheets Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Perfume: Geraniol, citronellol, linalool, coumarin, buthylphenyl methylpropional

Check Dylon Colour Catcher Sheets Laundry Sheets against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Dylon Colour Catcher Sheets Laundry Sheets is available at 2 retailers

OcadoBritish Corner Shop

About this product

Unknown · Sheet