No. This product is not soy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain soy.

Is Dymatize ISO•100® Hydrolyzed 100% Whey Protein Isolate Peanut Butter Soy Free?

No. This product is not soy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain soy.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Hydrolyzed Whey Protein Isolate, Whey Protein Isolate, Partially Defatted Peanut Flour, Less than 1% of: Natural and Artificial Flavor, Salt, Soy Lecithin, Sucralose, Potassium Chloride. Contains: Milk, Peanut and Soy.

Check Dymatize ISO•100® Hydrolyzed 100% Whey Protein Isolate Peanut Butter against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Protein Powder · Powder

Flavor
NuttyButteryRich
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingMeal PrepSnackingOn The Go
Soy Free? Dymatize ISO•100® Hydrolyzed 100% Whey Protein Isolate Peanut Butter | Spoonful