No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains lactose.

Is Dymatize ISO100® Hydrolyzed 100% Whey Protein Isolate Gourmet Vanilla -- 1.6 lbs Lactose Free?

No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains lactose.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Hydrolyzed Whey Protein Isolate, Whey Protein Isolate, Natural And Artificial Flavor, Soy Lecithin, Salt, Sucralose, Steviol Glycosides (Stevia), Contains Milk And Soy

Check Dymatize ISO100® Hydrolyzed 100% Whey Protein Isolate Gourmet Vanilla -- 1.6 lbs against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Dymatize ISO100® Hydrolyzed 100% Whey Protein Isolate Gourmet Vanilla -- 1.6 lbs is available at 1 retailer

Vitacost

About this product

Supplement · Powder

Flavor
Vanilla
Texture
PowderyDry
Commonly used for
Drink MixerMeal PrepBreakfastSnacking
Lactose Free? Dymatize ISO100® Hydrolyzed 100% Whey Protein Isolate Gourmet Vanilla -- 1.6 lbs | Spoonful