Is Dynasty Wasabi Mayonnaise, 11.5-Ounce Jars (Pack of 3) Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pure Pressed Soybean Oil, Water, Whole Eggs, Apple Cider Vinegar, Horseradish, Dried Egg Yolks, Salt, Spices, Lemon Juice Concentrate, Food Coloring, Natural Wasabi

Check Dynasty Wasabi Mayonnaise, 11.5-Ounce Jars (Pack of 3) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Dynasty Wasabi Mayonnaise, 11.5-Ounce Jars (Pack of 3) is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Condiment · Spreadable

Flavor
SpicySavoryTangy
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingGarnishing