Is EARL GREY WITH BERGAMOT FLAVOR PYRAMID BLACK TEA BAGS, EARL GREY WITH BERGAMOT Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavor
natural flavor
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
ORANGE PEKOE AND PEKOE CUT BLACK TEA, MARIGOLD FLOWERS, NATURAL FLAVOR.
Check EARL GREY WITH BERGAMOT FLAVOR PYRAMID BLACK TEA BAGS, EARL GREY WITH BERGAMOT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open EARL GREY WITH BERGAMOT FLAVOR PYRAMID BLACK TEA BAGS, EARL GREY WITH BERGAMOT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Traditional Medicinals Herbal Supplement, Organic, Original with Slippery Elm, Throat Coat, Tea Bags
Bigelow Black Tea Bags Vanilla Chai 20 Count - 1.64 Oz
Traditional Medicinals Herbal Supplement, Organic, Turmeric, with Meadowsweet & Ginger, Tea Bags
Bigelow Black Tea Bags Earl Grey 20 count - 1.18 Oz
Stash Tea Warming Chai Spice Black Tea Bags, 20 Ct, 1.3 oz
About this product
Beverage · Pouch


