Is Early Garden Mixed Green Beans Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Green beans, water, salt.
Check Early Garden Mixed Green Beans against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Early Garden Mixed Green Beans in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Good Thins Garden Veggie Rice Snacks Gluten Free Crackers, Snack Crackers, 3.5 oz
RO*TEL Original Diced Tomatoes and Green Chilies, 10 Ounce
Siete Mild Taco Seasoning, Mixed Spice, 1.31 oz. Packet
Old El Paso Traditional Refried Beans, 16 oz Can
THE ORIGINAL LIGHTLY SALTED GREEN PEA SNACK CRISPS, THE ORIGINAL LIGHTLY SALTED
About this product
Vegetable · Can, Whole
Flavor
EarthyMild
Texture
Tender
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal Prep


