Is Earth Island Dairy Free Sour Cream Oat Free?

Ingredients
Filtered Water, Coconut Cream, Expeller-pressed High-oleic Safflower Oil, Organic Coconut Oil*, Organic Tapioca Maltodextrin*, Less Than 2% Of: Tapioca Starch, Pectin, Natural Flavors (plant Sources), Glucono Delta Lactone (plant Source), Gellan Gum, Organic Lemon Juice Concentrate*, Calcium Phosphate, Locust Bean Gum, Lactic Acid (plant Source), Calcium Lactate (plant Source), Guar Gum, Sea Salt, Sodium Alginate. Contains: Coconut.
Check Earth Island Dairy Free Sour Cream against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Earth Island Dairy Free Sour Cream in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Earth Island Dairy Free Sour Cream is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Dip · Spreadable


