Is Earthbound Farm, Broccoli Baby Organic, 1 Each Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Broccolette

Check Earthbound Farm, Broccoli Baby Organic, 1 Each against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Earthbound Farm, Broccoli Baby Organic, 1 Each is available at 1 retailer

Whole Foods

About this product

Vegetable · Whole

Flavor
Earthy
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Side DishSnacking