Is Earthbound Farm Organic Italian Salad Bag - 10 Oz Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Romaine Lettuce, Organic Radicchio.

Check Earthbound Farm Organic Italian Salad Bag - 10 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Earthbound Farm Organic Italian Salad Bag - 10 Oz is available at 1 retailer

Safeway

About this product

Vegetable · Pouch

Flavor
BitterNeutral
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Salad