Is Earthly Grains 90 Second Basmati Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Basmati Rice and Rice Bran Oil.

Check Earthly Grains 90 Second Basmati against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Grain · Pouch

Flavor
NeutralNutty
Texture
FluffySoft
Commonly used for
CookingSide DishMeal Prep