Is Easispice Karjos Jerk Seasoning, Jamaican Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Salt, Crushed Chillis, Cane Sugar, Pimento, Black Pepper, Granulated Garlic, Coriander, Thyme, Garlic Extract, Cinnamon.

Check Easispice Karjos Jerk Seasoning, Jamaican against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Powder

Flavor
SpicySavorySaltyEarthy
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingMarinadingMeal Prep