Is East Coast Fresh Cuts Guacamole, Fresh, Pico De Guaco Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Avocado, Tomato, Cucumber, Green & Red Pepper, Red Onion, Cilantro, Lime & Tomato Juice, Garlic, Poblano & Serrano Pepper, Salt.
Check East Coast Fresh Cuts Guacamole, Fresh, Pico De Guaco against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open East Coast Fresh Cuts Guacamole, Fresh, Pico De Guaco in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
East Coast Fresh Cuts Guacamole, Fresh, Pico De Guaco is available at 2 retailers
VitacostHarris Teeter
About this product
Dip · Spreadable
Flavor
SavorySpicyHerbaceousTart
Texture
CreamyChunky
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingToppingGarnishing


