Is Easter break Oat Free?

Ingredients
(from milk), y powder (from milk), butterfat emulsifier (lecitnins), potato starch, raising agent (sodium ocoa* salt, whey protein concentrate fatural flavourings, vegetable mhkocelate contains mik sollds 14% coe cool and ary choc supporting farmers for better kitkat supports improving the live cocoa farmers and quality of cocoa ance certified™, find out more may contain tree nuts, ex6 , 66 9 a \break , cocea plan through the nestle cocoa plan and servings working with the rainforest alliar our 1 bunny , 1 serving titkat nesse nutrition information typical values per 100 g per bunny % r* 247 kj energy 2242 kj 3% good food, good lifee
Check Easter break against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Easter break in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Bar


