Is Eastern Standard Provisions Co. and Sabatino Tartufi Truffle Mustard Oat Free?

Ingredients
Dijon Mustard (Water, Mustard Seed, Vinegar, Salt, Turmeric, Spices), Water, Organic Apple Cider Vinegar, Brown Mustard Seeds, Spices, Black Truffle, Natural Truffle Flavor, Salt.
Check Eastern Standard Provisions Co. and Sabatino Tartufi Truffle Mustard against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Eastern Standard Provisions Co. and Sabatino Tartufi Truffle Mustard in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Snyder's of Hanover Gluten Free Honey Mustard and Onion Pretzel Sticks, 7 Oz
TRUFFLE PARMESAN MAC & CHEESE TUBETTI PASTA AND CREAMY TRUFFLE PARMESAN CHEDDAR CHEESE SAUCE-ALL TOPPED WITH INSANELY TASTY PANKO BREADCRUMBS, TRUFFLE PARMESAN MAC & CHEESE
Epicurean Specialty Truffle Parmesan And Black Garlic Seasoning
Icelandic Provisions Strawberry Thick and Creamy Oatmilk Skyr
BROCCOLI CHEDDAR CHOPPED BROCCOLI, MATCHSTICK CARROTS AND SAUTEED ONIONS IN A CHEESY CREAMY SAUCE WITH A TOUCH OF DIJON MUSTARD SOUP, BROCCOLI CHEDDAR
About this product
Condiment · Spreadable


