Is Eastmans Coleslaw 600g Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: Cabbage (57%), Water, Rapeseed Oil, Carrot (7%), Spirit Vinegar, Sugar, Onion, Pasteurised Egg Yolk, White Wine Vinegar, Salt, Stabilisers (Guar Gum, Xanthan Gum).
Check Eastmans Coleslaw 600g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Eastmans Coleslaw 600g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Vegetable · Pouch
Flavor
SavoryTangyVinegary
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Side DishSaladMeal Prep


