Is Easy Bean Mexican Mixed Bean & Red Pepper Chilli Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tomatoes (25%), Pinto & Red Kidney Beans (19%), Vegetable Stock (Water, Chicory Extract, Carrot Extract, Dried Vegetables, Salt, Yeast Extracts, Sunflower Oil, Natural Flavouring), Red Sweet Peppers (8%), Butternut Squash (8%), Onion, Carrot, Courgette, Sunflower Oil, Fava Umami Paste (Fava Beans, Water, Salt), Spices, Agave Syrup, Fennel Seed, Sea Salt, Piquin Chilli Powder (0.4%)

Check Easy Bean Mexican Mixed Bean & Red Pepper Chilli against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Easy Bean Mexican Mixed Bean & Red Pepper Chilli is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Soup · Pouch

Flavor
SavorySpicy
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
LunchMeal PrepSoupSide Dish