Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Eat Meati Mushroom Root Classic Cutlets Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Mushroom Root (mycelium), less than 2% of: salt, natural flavor, acacia gum, oat fiber, chickpea flour.

Check Eat Meati Mushroom Root Classic Cutlets against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Patty

Flavor
EarthySavoryUmami
Texture
ChewyDense
Commonly used for
CookingLunchSandwichMeal Prep
Tree Nut Free? Eat Meati Mushroom Root Classic Cutlets | Spoonful