Is Eat Natural Protein Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Peanuts 54%, Glucose Syrup, Soya Protein Crispies 11% (soya Protein Isolate, Tapioca Starch, Salt), Dark Chocolate 8% (cocoa Mass, Sugar, Dextrose, Emulsifier: Soya Lecithin), Dried Apricots 7% (apricots, Rice Flour), Honey, Orange Oil Contains Peanuts and Soya. It may also contain Nuts and Milk.

Check Eat Natural Protein against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Protein Bar · Bar

Flavor
NuttySweetChocolateyFruity
Texture
CrunchyDense
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfastMeal Prep