This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is Eat Regal Gourmet Cilantro & Lime Rice Pescatarian?

This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Long Grain White Rice, Refined Sunflower Oil, Cilantro, Salt, Lime, Natural Flavours (cilantro & Lime).

Check Eat Regal Gourmet Cilantro & Lime Rice against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Rice · Pouch

Flavor
CitrusHerbaceousSavory
Texture
SoftFluffy
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal Prep
Pescatarian? Eat Regal Gourmet Cilantro & Lime Rice | Spoonful