Is Eat Smart Vegetable Salad Kit Sweet Kale - 12 Oz Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Vegetables (Broccoli Stalk, Cabbage, Brussels Sprouts, Kale, Chicory), Poppy Seed Dressing (Soybean Oil and/or Canola Oil, Sugar, Water, Apple Cider, Vinegar, Salt, Orange Juice, Concentrate, Poppy Seeds, Egg Yolk, Xanthan Gum [Emulsifier], Lemon Juice Concentrate, Dried Onion, Dried Lemon Peel), Cranberries (Cranberries, Sugar, Sunflower Oil), Roasted Pumpkin Seeds (Pumpkin Seeds, Canola Oil, Salt).

Check Eat Smart Vegetable Salad Kit Sweet Kale - 12 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Eat Smart Vegetable Salad Kit Sweet Kale - 12 Oz is available at 7 retailers

VonsKrogerRalphsSafewaySmith'sFry'sLoblaws

About this product

Vegetable · Pouch

Flavor
SweetTangyFruityCitrus
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
SaladLunchSide DishMeal Prep