Is Eat the Change Mushroom Jerky Teriyaki Ginger Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Crimini and Portobello Mushrooms, Organic Maple Syrup, Organic Tapioca Syrup, Organic Baker’s Yeast extract, Organic Toasted Sesame Oil, Organic Sesame Seeds, Organic Apple Cider Vinegar, Organic Agave Syrup, Organic Ginger Powder, Organic Flavor, Organic Tara Gum, Natural Flavor, Organic Onion Juice Concentrate.
Check Eat the Change Mushroom Jerky Teriyaki Ginger against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Eat the Change Mushroom Jerky Teriyaki Ginger in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Eat the Change Mushroom Jerky Teriyaki Ginger is available at 1 retailer
Thrive Market
About this product
Snack · Strip
Flavor
SavorySweetUmami
Texture
ChewyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


