Is eat2explore Educational Food & Culture Explorer Box - Explore China! Pescatarian?
Why it's not pescatarian
- chicken bouillon
chicken bouillon
Dietitian noteThis ingredient comes from animals.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Ark Soy Sauce, Shaoxing Wine, Chinese Rice Vinegar, Garlic, Ginger, Sesame Oil, Soy Sauce, Oyster Sauce, Sesame Seed, Vinegar, Dijon Mustard, Spicy Fermented Bean Paste, Five Spice, Chicken Bouillon, Suga
Check eat2explore Educational Food & Culture Explorer Box - Explore China! against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open eat2explore Educational Food & Culture Explorer Box - Explore China! in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
eat2explore Educational Food & Culture Explorer Box - Explore China! is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Sauce · Pouch


