Is eat2explore Educational Food & Culture Explorer Box - Explore China! Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Ark Soy Sauce, Shaoxing Wine, Chinese Rice Vinegar, Garlic, Ginger, Sesame Oil, Soy Sauce, Oyster Sauce, Sesame Seed, Vinegar, Dijon Mustard, Spicy Fermented Bean Paste, Five Spice, Chicken Bouillon, Suga

Check eat2explore Educational Food & Culture Explorer Box - Explore China! against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

eat2explore Educational Food & Culture Explorer Box - Explore China! is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Sauce · Pouch

Flavor
SavorySaltySpicy
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepDippingGarnishing