Is EATINGEVOLVED, COCONUT BUTTER CUP, DARK CHOCOLATE MINT CREME, DARK CHOCOLATE MINT CREME Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC COCONUT, ORGANIC CACAO*, ORGANIC CACAO BUTTER*, ORGANIC COCONUT SUGAR, ORGANIC PEPPERMINT OIL

Check EATINGEVOLVED, COCONUT BUTTER CUP, DARK CHOCOLATE MINT CREME, DARK CHOCOLATE MINT CREME against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
ChocolateyMintySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go