Is EATINGEVOLVED, COCONUT BUTTER CUP, DARK CHOCOLATE MINT CREME, DARK CHOCOLATE MINT CREME Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC COCONUT, ORGANIC CACAO*, ORGANIC CACAO BUTTER*, ORGANIC COCONUT SUGAR, ORGANIC PEPPERMINT OIL
Check EATINGEVOLVED, COCONUT BUTTER CUP, DARK CHOCOLATE MINT CREME, DARK CHOCOLATE MINT CREME against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open EATINGEVOLVED, COCONUT BUTTER CUP, DARK CHOCOLATE MINT CREME, DARK CHOCOLATE MINT CREME in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
ChocolateyMintySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


