Is Eatz. Chunky Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, CEREAL (OAT, Barley, Corn), 20% Mixed Seeds (Sunflower, Pumpkin, Sesame, Flax), 12% Roasted Peanuts, 12% Sesame Seeds, Oat Flakes, Honey, Butter (Milk), Roasted Hazelnuts, Emulsifier: Lecithins,

Check Eatz. Chunky against your own diets in the app.