Is Eckrich Naturally Hardwood Smoked Sausage Rope, Bacon & Cheddar Flavor, Skinless, Great for Your Favorite Recipes, Grilling and More, 13 ounces Soy Free?

Ingredients
Meat (Pork, Beef), Mechanically Separated Turkey, Water, Bacon Bits (Cured With Water, Salt, Smoke Flavoring, Sodium Phosphate, Sodium Erythorbate, Sodium Nitrite, May Contain Sugar, Brown Sugar), Corn Syrup, Pasteurized Process Cheddar Cheese, Cheddar Cheese, (Milk, Cheese Culture, Salt And Enzymes), Water, Cream, Sodium Phosphate, Enzyme Modified Cheese (Milk, Cheese Culture, Salt, Enzymes, Water, Disodium Phosphate, Lipolyzed Cream), Salt, Sorbic Acid , Apo-carotenal (Color)), Contains 2% Or Less Of Dehydrated Jalapeno Pepper, Dextrose, Flavorings, Autolyzed Yeast, Mechanically Separated Chicken, Modified Food Starch, Monosodium Glutamate, Natural Flavor, Potassium Lactate, Potato Maltodextrin, Salt, Sodium Diacetate, Sodium Lactate, Sodium Nitrite, Sodium Phosphate, Vitamin C (Ascorbic Acid)
Check Eckrich Naturally Hardwood Smoked Sausage Rope, Bacon & Cheddar Flavor, Skinless, Great for Your Favorite Recipes, Grilling and More, 13 ounces against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Eckrich Naturally Hardwood Smoked Sausage Rope, Bacon & Cheddar Flavor, Skinless, Great for Your Favorite Recipes, Grilling and More, 13 ounces in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 4 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 7 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Where to buy
Eckrich Naturally Hardwood Smoked Sausage Rope, Bacon & Cheddar Flavor, Skinless, Great for Your Favorite Recipes, Grilling and More, 13 ounces is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Meat · Roll


