Is Eco-Dent Between Dental Gum - Wintergreen - Case of 12 - 12 Pack Egg Free?
Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for Egg free eaters as well.

Ingredients
SORBITOL*, GUM BASE, MALTITOL*, MALTITOL SYRUP*, XYLITOL, NATURAL FLAVORS, DICALCIUM PHOSPHATE, LESS THAN 2% OF: SODIUM BICARBONATE, GLYCERINE, VITAMIN C (AS CALCIUM ASCORBATE), GUM ARABIC, VITAMIN E (AS D-ALPHA-TOCOPHERYL ACETATE), VITAMIN A (AS PALMITATE), MALTODEXTRIN, CARNAUBA WAX, CITRUS EXTRACT
Check Eco-Dent Between Dental Gum - Wintergreen - Case of 12 - 12 Pack against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Eco-Dent Between Dental Gum - Wintergreen - Case of 12 - 12 Pack in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Unknown · Stick
Flavor
Minty
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


