Is EconoMax Original BBQ Sauce Soy Free?

Ingredients
Distilled Vinegar, Corn Syrup, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Water, Prepared Mustard (Distilled Vinegar, Water, Mustard Seed, Salt, And Turmeric), Modified Food Starch, Tomato Paste, Salt, Spices, Caramel Color, Hickory Smoke Flavor, Xanthan Gum, Citric Acid, Paprika, Less Than 1/10 Of 1% Sodium Benzoate As A, Red 40 (Color)
Check EconoMax Original BBQ Sauce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open EconoMax Original BBQ Sauce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
EconoMax Original BBQ Sauce is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Sauce · Liquid


