Is Ecuador dark chocolate 75% Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cocoa Mass**t, Sugar, Cocoa Butter**, Flavouring. May contain peanuts, nuts, milk and cereals containing gluten.
Check Ecuador dark chocolate 75% against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ecuador dark chocolate 75% in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
BitterChocolatey
Texture
DenseSmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBaking


