Is Eden Mekabu Wakame, Wild, 0.88 Ounce Package Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Wakame Sporophyll

Check Eden Mekabu Wakame, Wild, 0.88 Ounce Package against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Eden Mekabu Wakame, Wild, 0.88 Ounce Package is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Vegetable · Dried

Flavor
SavoryUmamiSalty
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
Soup BaseSaladGarnishing