Is Eden Organic Small Vegetable Shell Pasta Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Whole Grain Durum Wheat , Organic Golden Amber Durum Wheat Semolina , Organic Beet Powder , Organic Spinach Powder , Organic Carrot Powder , Organic Annatto Powder

Check Eden Organic Small Vegetable Shell Pasta against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Eden Organic Small Vegetable Shell Pasta is available at 3 retailers

KrogerRalphsPick 'n Save

About this product

Pasta · Dried

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepLunchSide Dish