Is EFFi Foods 233518 7 oz Organic Grain Free Granola Chickpea Granola Nutty Cacao Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Sunflower Seeds, Almonds, Organic Chickpea Flour, Organic Coconut Sugar, Organic Maple Syrup, Organic Coconut Oil, Organic Almond Butter, Organic Coconut, Organic Pure Bourbon Vanilla Extract, Organic Dark Cacao Powder, Organic Sacha Inchi Powder, Sea Salt, Cayenne, Non-dairy Probiotic (Bacillus Coagulans Gbi-30 6086)

Check EFFi Foods 233518 7 oz Organic Grain Free Granola Chickpea Granola Nutty Cacao against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

EFFi Foods 233518 7 oz Organic Grain Free Granola Chickpea Granola Nutty Cacao is available at 3 retailers

Whole FoodsWalmartAmazon

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
NuttyChocolateySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingTopping