Is E.Frutti Peg Gumi Lunch Bag 12/2.7 Oz - Pack Of 12 Soy Free?

Ingredients
Lucose Syrup, Sugar, Gelatin, Sorbitol, Citric Acid, Agar, Beeswax/carnauba Wax, Artificial And Natural Identical Flavors, Vegetable Oil (Coconut Oil, Palm Oil), Colors Added (Red 40, Yellow 5, Blue 1, Titanium Dioxide, Caramel)
Check E.Frutti Peg Gumi Lunch Bag 12/2.7 Oz - Pack Of 12 against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open E.Frutti Peg Gumi Lunch Bag 12/2.7 Oz - Pack Of 12 in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Rold Gold Classic Tiny Twist Pretzels, 16 Ounce Bag (Pack of 6)
RITZ Peanut Butter Sandwich Crackers, Lunch Snacks, 8 Snack Packs (6 Crackers Per Pack)
Pepperidge Farm® Bakery Classics Soft White Hamburger Buns, 14.5 oz. Bag, 8-pack
Blue Diamond Whole Natural Value Pack Almonds 16 Oz Bag
Pepperidge Farm Bakery Classics Sesame Topped Hamburger Buns, 15 oz. Bag, 8-pack
Where to buy
E.Frutti Peg Gumi Lunch Bag 12/2.7 Oz - Pack Of 12 is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


