Is EGG SALAD Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

HARDBOILED EGGS, GREEN ONIONS, FRESH PARSLEY, MAYONNAISE: (CANOLA OIL, EGG WHITES, LEMON JUICE, EGG YOLKS, MUSTARD: (MUSTARD SEEDS, DISTILLED WHITE VINEGAR, SALT, SPICES), SEA SALT, WHITE PEPPER)

Check EGG SALAD against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Spread · Spreadable

Flavor
SavoryTangyAcidic
Texture
CreamyChunky
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingSnackingSide Dish