Is Eggplant Parmigiana Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tomatoes Tomatoes, Salt Eggplants Mozzarella Cheese Pasteurized Milk, Cheese Cult Salt, Enzymes, Soy Oil, Water, Breadcrumbs Awh Flour, Whole Wheat Flour, Whey, Sugar, Salt, Soyb Oil As A Processing Aidi, Yeast, Spice, Onion Powder Garlic Powder, Dehydrated Parsley, Paprika, Egg, Imported Romano Cheese Pasteurized Sheep's Milk Rennet, Onions, Wheat Flour Wheat Flour, Malted Barley Flour, Garlic, Parmesan Cheese Pasteurized Part Skim Cow's Milk, Cheese Cultures, Spices, Olive Oil, Salt, Contains: Milk, Eggs, Wheat

Check Eggplant Parmigiana against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Frozen Meal · Frozen

Flavor
SavoryUmamiGarlicky
Texture
CreamyCrispy
Commonly used for
CookingLunchMeal Prep