Is EGGPLANT RATATOUILLE in adjika sauce Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
eggplant (48%), water, pepper, sugar, sunflower oil, tomato paste, salt, acidity regulator: acetic acid, garlic, natural capsicum flavouring.
Check EGGPLANT RATATOUILLE in adjika sauce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open EGGPLANT RATATOUILLE in adjika sauce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Jar, Pouch, Liquid
Flavor
SavorySweetGarlickyUmami
Texture
ChunkySmooth
Commonly used for
CookingSauceMeal PrepGarnishing


