Is EHPlabs OxyShred Ultra Concentration Peach Mango Dairy Free?

Ingredients
Acetyl L-carnitine, Natural Flavour, Citric Acid, L-tyrosine, Taurine, Malic Acid, L-glutamine, Inulin Fibre, Garcinia Cambogia Fruit Extract (60% Hydroxycitric Acid), Vitamin C (ascorbic Acid), Sweetener (sucralose), Caffeine Anhydrous, Conjugated Linoleic Acid (cla), Vegetable Powder, Anti-caking Agent (silicon Dioxide), Calcium Silicate, Grapefruit Seed Extract 4:1, Raspberry Ketones (from Raspberry Fruit Extract), Tartaric Acid, Mangifera Indica Seed Extract, Guggul Extract Powder, Bitter Orange Fruit Extract Powder, Green Coffee Bean Extract (50% Chlorogenic Acid), Olive Leaf Extract (10% Oleuropein), Niacinamide (niacin), Huperzia Serrata Extract Powder (huperzia Serrata) (whole Herb), Calcium Pantothenate (pantothenic Acid), Pyridoxine Hcl (vitamin B6), Riboflavin (vitamin B2), Thiamine Mononitrate (vitamin B1), Cyanocobalamin (vitamin B12), Chromium Picolinate.
Check EHPlabs OxyShred Ultra Concentration Peach Mango against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open EHPlabs OxyShred Ultra Concentration Peach Mango in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
What is a Dairy Free diet?
A dairy-free diet eliminates all foods made from or containing milk and milk-derived ingredients, such as butter, cheese, yogurt, and cream. It's essential for people with lactose intolerance, milk allergies, or those who prefer plant-based alternatives. Common dairy substitutes include almond, soy, oat, and coconut-based milks and cheeses. While dairy is a major source of calcium and vitamin D, these nutrients can be replaced through fortified foods or supplements. Many people find going dairy-free helps reduce digestive issues, acne, or inflammation, but balance and proper nutrient intake remain key for long-term health.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Dairy Free
This product may or may not be vegan as it lists 9 ingredients that could derive from animals depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Silk Dairy Free, Peach Mango Plant Based, Soy Milk Yogurt Alternative Container, 5.3 oz
Body Armor Lyte Sports Drink, Low Calorie, Peach Mango
Celsius® Peach Mango Green Tea Dietary Supplement Energy Drink
BODYARMOR Peach Mango LYTE Sports Drink - 8pk/12 fl oz Bottles
Crystal Light On-The-Go Sugar Free Peach Mango Powdered Energy Drink Mix, 10 ct - 0.7 oz Box
About this product
Supplement · Powder


