Is EL GUAPO, PICA LIMON AMARILLO Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

IODIZED SALT, SUGAR, CHILI POWDER, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL DEHYDRATED LEMON JUICE (1% LEMON JUICE), CALCIUM STEARATE (FLOW AGENT) SILICON DIOXIDE (ANTICAKING AGENT).

Check EL GUAPO, PICA LIMON AMARILLO against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Powder

Flavor
SaltySpicyCitrus
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingSnackingGarnishingSalad