Is El Mexicano Saborico, Strawberry Protein Yogurt Drink 7 fl oz Bottle Oat Free?

Ingredients
Cultured Pasteurized Grade A Milk And Cream, Sugar, Nonfat Dry Milk, Tapioca Starch, Carrageenan, Locust Bean Gum, Strawberry Puree, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Water, Natural And Artificial Flavors, Modified Food Starch, Citric Acid, Annatto For Color, Sodium Benzoate And Potassium Sorbate As, Red 40
Check El Mexicano Saborico, Strawberry Protein Yogurt Drink 7 fl oz Bottle against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open El Mexicano Saborico, Strawberry Protein Yogurt Drink 7 fl oz Bottle in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Silk Almond Dairy-Free Strawberry Yogurt Alternative
Silk Dairy-Free Strawberry Yogurt Alternative
Dairy Free Coconut Milk Yogurt Alternative, Strawberry Banana, Vegan, Non-GMO Project Verified, 5.3 oz
So Delicious Dairy Free Coconut Milk Yogurt Alternative Strawberry 5.3oz Cup
Oikos Triple Zero 17g Protein, 0g Added Sugar, Fat Free Vanilla Greek Yogurt Tub, 32 oz
Where to buy
El Mexicano Saborico, Strawberry Protein Yogurt Drink 7 fl oz Bottle is available at 4 retailers
About this product
Yogurt · Bottle


