Is Elderberry Gummies with Vitamin C and Zinc Soy Free?

Ingredients
Malt Syrup, Sugar, Purified Water Usp, Ascorbic Acid, Contains 2% Or Less Of Black Elderberry Extract, Carnauba Wax, Citric Acid, Maltodextrin, Natural Flavors, Pectin, Sodium Citrate, Vegetable Oil, Zinc Citrate
Check Elderberry Gummies with Vitamin C and Zinc against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Elderberry Gummies with Vitamin C and Zinc in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
ORIGINAL MULTI-SEED CRUNCHY, BAKED CRACKERS WITH SESAME, QUINOA, FLAX AND AMARANTH SEEDS WITH A RICH AND SAVORY TASTE, ORIGINAL
Uncle Ben's Original Ready Rice Roasted Chicken Flavored With Carrots and Herbs
Purely Elizabeth Grain Free Granola Vanilla Almond Butter with MCT 8 oz, Certified Gluten Free, Keto, Paleo, Vegan and Non GMO
Land O Lakes Spreadable Butter with Olive Oil and Sea Salt - 13 Oz
Alexia Crinkle Cut Sweet Potato Fries with Sea Salt and Black Pepper, Non-GMO Ingredients, 20 oz (Frozen)
About this product
Supplement · Candy Piece


