Is Electrolyte Synergy Lemon Orange Flavor Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Natural flavors, tapioca dextrin, silicon dioxide, steviol glycosides (from organic Stevia rebaudiana leaf), doit act 110 mg, 5%.
Check Electrolyte Synergy Lemon Orange Flavor against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Electrolyte Synergy Lemon Orange Flavor in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Supplement · Powder
Flavor
CitrusFruity
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


