Is ELECTROLYTE WATER , BLUE-BLACKBERRY Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

DISTILLED WATER, ELECTROLYTES (POTASSIUM BICARBONATE, CALCIUM CHLORIDE, MAGNESIUM CHLORIDE), NATURAL BLUEBERRY AND BLACKBERRY FLAVOR EXTRACT.

Check ELECTROLYTE WATER , BLUE-BLACKBERRY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
SmoothThin
Commonly used for
Drinking