Is Elite Aladin Roasted Ground Turkish Coffee Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

COFFEE

Check Elite Aladin Roasted Ground Turkish Coffee against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Elite Aladin Roasted Ground Turkish Coffee is available at 1 retailer

Loblaws

About this product

Beverage · Powder

Flavor
BitterEarthy
Texture
Grainy
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinking