Is Elite Bittersweet Chocolate Bar Kosher for Passover Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Potato Starch, Potato Flakes, Tapioca Starch, Eggs And Spices

Check Elite Bittersweet Chocolate Bar Kosher for Passover against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Elite Bittersweet Chocolate Bar Kosher for Passover is available at 2 retailers

WalmartAmazon

About this product

Snack · Bar

Flavor
BitterSweet
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go