Is ELITE NEURO - 30 VCAPS Dairy Free?

Ingredients
Sceletium (Sceletium Tortuosum (Aerial Parts) Extract), Extract-2:1 Equivalent To 5Of Dried Herb Top, Standarized To 0,4% Alkaloids, Vegetable Capsule (Hypromellose), Microcrystalline, Cellulose, Magnesium Stearate, Colloidal Silicon Dioxide
Check ELITE NEURO - 30 VCAPS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ELITE NEURO - 30 VCAPS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
What is a Dairy Free diet?
A dairy-free diet eliminates all foods made from or containing milk and milk-derived ingredients, such as butter, cheese, yogurt, and cream. It's essential for people with lactose intolerance, milk allergies, or those who prefer plant-based alternatives. Common dairy substitutes include almond, soy, oat, and coconut-based milks and cheeses. While dairy is a major source of calcium and vitamin D, these nutrients can be replaced through fortified foods or supplements. Many people find going dairy-free helps reduce digestive issues, acne, or inflammation, but balance and proper nutrient intake remain key for long-term health.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Dairy Free
This product may or may not be vegan as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from animals depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is gluten free as there are no gluten ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Core Power Milk Shake, High Protein, Elite, Chocolate, 14 Fl Oz (414 Ml)
Core Power Milk Shake, High Protein, Elite, Vanilla, 14 Fl Oz (414 Ml)
OWYN Elite Sports Drink Tetra Pack - Chocolate - 4pk
Owyn Elite Pro Plant Protein Chocolate Flavor Drink
Core Power Elite Strawberry 42g 14 Fl Oz Plastic Bottle - 14 Fl. Oz.
Where to buy
ELITE NEURO - 30 VCAPS is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Supplement · Capsule


