Is ELLA'S KITCHEN, COCONUT WATER ELECTROLYTE DRINK, PEARS, BERRIES, PEARS, BERRIES Tree Nut Free?
Why it's a maybe for tree nut free
- organic coconut water
organic coconut water
Dietitian noteAlthough coconut isn't a nut, some people who avoid tree nuts also avoid coconut due to potential reactivity.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
WATER, ORGANIC PEAR PUREE, ORGANIC COCONUT WATER, ORGANIC AGAVE SYRUP, ORGANIC RASPBERRY PUREE, ORGANIC BLACK CURRANT PUREE, ORGANIC BLUEBERRY PUREE, SEA SALT.
Check ELLA'S KITCHEN, COCONUT WATER ELECTROLYTE DRINK, PEARS, BERRIES, PEARS, BERRIES against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ELLA'S KITCHEN, COCONUT WATER ELECTROLYTE DRINK, PEARS, BERRIES, PEARS, BERRIES in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Thai Kitchen Coconut Milk Unsweetened
POWERADE Zero Mountain Berry Blast, ION4 Electrolyte Enhanced Fruit Flavored Zero Sugar Zero Calorie Sports Drink w/ Vitamins B3, B6, and B12, Sodium, Calcium, Potassium, Magnesium, 28 fl oz
vitaminwater zero xxx, electrolyte enhanced water w/ vitamins, açai-blueberry-pomegranate drinks, 20 fl oz, 24 Pack
Bai Coconut Flavored Water, Cocofusions, Molokai Coconut, Antioxidant Infused Drinks, 18 Fluid Ounce Bottle
Thai Kitchen Organic Lite Coconut Milk – 13.66 Fl Oz. (Case of 12)
About this product
Beverage · Bottle


