Is Ello Market Toasted Coconut Whole Cashews, Toasted Coconut Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CASHEWS, SUGAR, DRIED TOASTED SWEETENED COCONUT (COCONUT, CORN SYRUP, PALM KERNEL OIL, BUTTER [CREAM (FROM MILK)], NATURAL FLAVOR, NATURAL COCONUT FLAVOR), SALT.
Check Ello Market Toasted Coconut Whole Cashews, Toasted Coconut against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ello Market Toasted Coconut Whole Cashews, Toasted Coconut in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Pouch, Whole
Flavor
SweetNutty
Texture
CrunchyOily
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingOn The Go


