Is Elmlea Single Alternative To Cream 270ml PMP Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Buttermilk 70%, Palm Oil, Water, Modified Potato Starch, Emulsifier (Polysorbate 60), Thickeners (Methyl Cellulose, Xanthan Gum), Acidity Regulator (Sodium Citrate)
Check Elmlea Single Alternative To Cream 270ml PMP against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Elmlea Single Alternative To Cream 270ml PMP in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Milk Substitute · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingCoffeeBaking


