Is Emerald Almonds - Natural Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Almonds, Vegetable And Nut Oil Blend (Almond, Brazil Nut, Canola, Cashew, Peanut, Pecan, Safflower, Sunflower And/Or Walnut Oils).

Check Emerald Almonds - Natural against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Emerald Almonds - Natural is available at 4 retailers

ShopRiteGiant EagleThe Fresh GrocerAmazon

About this product

Snack · Whole

Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingSalad